Judoverband Rheinland >> Aktuell >> Ergebnissed}


Vulkaneifelturnier 2016 männl. Jugend U15 am 13.03.16 in Daun

GewKlPlatzVorname ……………..Name …………………….Verein …………………………
34 kg1.LennartMeyerBrühler TV
 2.MoritzHerrmannSV Oberelbert
 3.LeoMattaraiBrühler TV
 3.JuriKhlystun1. JC Worms
 5.CanRamociTV Jahn Plaidt
 5.AdrianGrothTV 1860 Nassau
 7.DanielBogdanovTB Andernach
 7.KevinBogdanovTB Andernach
37 kg1.AchmedHamidovTV 1860 Nassau
 2.DanielBogdanovJudoclub Vulkaneifel
 3.Edis LeonNehrJudoclub Vulkaneifel
 3.DanilMinichTV Jahn Plaidt
 5.NikitaSimens1. JC Worms
 5.Benedictvon GrönheimVfL Lahnstein
 7.MalteAckermannTV Jahn Plaidt
 7.BenediktRaetteJJC Mendig
40 kg1.MichaelKriegerJudoclub Vulkaneifel
 2.PatriceBudkaVfL Lahnstein
 3.CasparGollandBrühler TV
 3.BalanDanTeam Ireland
 5.OlegKirsanovJudoclub Vulkaneifel
 5.MarcelPrzybyllaTB Andernach
 7.EnriqueRehder LopezPSV Mainz
 7.AlexanderBogdanovTB Andernach
43 kg1.JulianProvolijaJC Neuwied
 2.AlexejNastekaTB Andernach
 3.JannikBroodBrühler TV
 3.NiklasHirschfeldBrühler TV
 5.MalikJachjaevTV 1860 Nassau
 5.KaiNiebergallTV Bitburg
 7.EspenRamaJudoclub Vulkaneifel
 7.FelixGens1. JC Worms
46 kg1.ArthurSimon1. JC Worms
 2.DenisPfeffer1. JC Worms
 3.AlexGalingerJudoclub Vulkaneifel
 3.DeniHungaevBrühler TV
 5.LukasButkeviciusTeam Ireland
 5.FelixMalzmüllerBrühler TV
 7.TimoReißTSV Hertha Walheim
 7.SebastianWernerJC Neuwied
50 kg1.MichailTsoutlasviliTeam Greece
 2.HendrikAdlerJC Neuwied
 3.PascalKilianJJC Mendig
 3.IssaJachjaevTV 1860 Nassau
 5.AdanEttaousJJC Mendig
 5.NiklasGärtnerJJC Mendig
 7.SelimHungaevBrühler TV
 7.MarvinWillmsBC Mayen
55 kg1.GeorgiosBalartzisviliTeam Greece
 2.JanShokhovJudoclub Vulkaneifel
 3.MauriceLeufgenJJC Mendig
 3.JonasKleinESV Siershahn
 5.RobertLangTV Dellbrück
 5.EliasLoosenBC Mayen
 7.LukasWagnerJC Neuwied
 7.NicoSchnappSV Urmitz
60 kg1.KonstantinosKalaitsidisTeam Greece
 2.JonasOstermannTV Cochem
 3.MoritzHilgerJJC Mendig
 3.RamonBranaganTeam Ireland
 5.LucasJonasJJC Mendig
 5.KevinBrandsetterTV 1860 Nassau
66 kg1.DimitriosMelikiadisTeam Greece
 2.OtariGagnidzeBC Mayen
+66 kg1.ChristosKourtidisTeam Greece
 2.PatrickOstasBrühler TV
 3.NiklasRingTV Cochem
 3.TobiasLichtenbergJJC Mendig
 5.PaulHerrmannSV Oberelbert
 5.FabianGieverDJK/MJC Trier
 7.LucasMüllerJJC Mendig

Drucken