Judoverband Rheinland >> Aktuell >> Ausschreibungend}


Auswahl Ressort/Altersklasse
DatumRessortVeranstaltungOrtbearbeitet
24.06.17PrüfungenZentrale Kyu-Prüfung Tr.(L387)Hetzerath01.02.17
24.06.17Prüfungen, ÜLPrüferlehrgang Ww./Ts. (L399)Siershahn21.02.17
24.06.17MU10, MU12, WU10, WU12Bezirks Turnier - Bezirk Westerwald/ TaunusSiershahn07.06.17
24.06.17MU10, MU12, WU10, WU12Bezirks Turnier - Bezirk TrierPrüm08.06.17
24.06.17MU10, MU12, WU10, WU12Bezirks Turnier - Bezirk KoblenzRemagen18.06.17
25.06.17MU15, WU15, MU18, FU18Rhein-Ahr TurnierRemagen07.05.17
25.06.17M, FRhein-Ahr TurnierRemagen07.05.17
25.06.17MU10, MU12, WU10, WU12Bezirks Turnier - Bezirk Rheinhessen/ NaheEppelsheim07.06.17
01.07.17PrüfungenZentrale Kyu-Prüfung Ko. & Ww./Ts. (L377)Mendig19.06.17
01.07.17PrüfungenDanprüfung Bezirk RH/N (L400)Mainz-Mombach24.02.17
01.07.17ÜLDieter Born Gedächtnis-LehrgangBad Godesberg01.06.17
16.07.17ÜL, Breitensp., Kata, PrüfungenKata-Treff (L361)Cochem07.02.17
28.07.17 - 06.08.17ÜLTrainer-C Neuausbildung Kompaktausbildung (L364)Bad Ems19.06.17
19.08.17ÜL, Prüfungen, SV SV in der KYU Prüfungsordnung (L397)Simmern06.05.17
20.08.17KR, ÜLListenführer, Zeitnehmer & Registrator (LZR) (L407)N.N.28.05.17
20.08.17KRKampfrichter Neuausbildung (L408)N.N.28.05.17
25.08.17PrüfungenDan-Lehrgang Technik III Ko. & Ww./Ts. (L371)Neuwied07.01.17
03.09.17PrüfungenDan-Lehrgang I Technik Tr. (L388)Wengerohr01.02.17
09.09.17MU15, WU15Rheinland-Pfalz EinzelmeisterschaftenZell (Mosel)08.06.17
10.09.17MU12, WU12, MU10, WU10Bezirks Turnier - Rheinhessen/ NaheIngelheim16.05.17
10.09.17MU18, FU18, MU23, FU23Rheinland-Pfalz EinzelmeisterschaftenZell (Mosel)08.06.17
16.09.17MU15, WU15, MU18, FU1817. Theo Hilgert GedächtnisturnierKoblenz08.06.17
29.09.17PrüfungenDan-Lehrgang Technik IV Ko. & Ww./Ts. (L372)Neuwied07.01.17
21.10.17PrüfungenDan-Lehrgang II Technik Tr. (L389)Wengerohr01.02.17
27.10.17PrüfungenLehrgang I für Zentr.-Kyu-Prüf. Ko. & Ww/Ts. (L378)Siershahn27.02.17
28.10.17MU12, WU12, MU15, WU15HerbstturnierUrmitz19.01.17
28.10.17MU18, FU18HerbstturnierUrmitz19.01.17
04.11.17PrüfungenDan-Abstimmungslehrgang Ko. & Ww./Ts. (L373)Neuwied07.01.17
05.11.17PrüfungenDan-Prüfung Ko. & Ww./Ts. (L374)Neuwied07.01.17
11.11.17PrüfungenDan-Lehrgang III Technik Tr. (L390)Wengerohr01.02.17
17.11.17PrüfungenLehrgang II für Zentr.-Kyu-Prüf. Ko & Ww/Ts. (L379)Siershahn27.02.17
19.11.17MU15, WU15, G-Judo1. Inklusives WeckmannturnierBad Kreuznach08.05.17
25.11.17PrüfungenDan-Lehrgang IV Technik Tr. (L391)Wengerohr01.02.17
26.11.17MU10, WU10, MU12, WU12Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft (KO)Urmitz19.01.17
26.11.17MU10, WU10, MU12, WU12Bezirks Einzlemeisterschaften - Rheinhessen/ NaheIngelheim16.05.17
02.12.17KataOffenes Kata-Turnier und Dieter Born GedächtnispokalBonn15.02.17
03.12.17KataNWDK-Kata-LehrgangBonn15.02.17
09.12.17PrüfungenDan-Prüfung Tr. (L392)Wengerohr01.02.17
15.12.17PrüfungenZentrale Kyu-Prüfung Ko. & Ww./Ts. (L380)Siershahn27.02.17